Saturday, 6-6-2015
Division 2
2:45 PM CAS 1 Workers Royals v Brothers
2:45 PM BAL Ballina Sharks v North's
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM CAS 1 Workers Mariners v Casino
12:30 PM CAS 2 Easts Redbirds v Ballina Sharketts
12:30 PM BAL Ballina Sharks v North's Bears
These Junior games have been washed out
Under 20
10:00 AM CAS 1 Workers v North's
10:00 AM CAS 2 Brothers v Easts
Under 16
8:00 AM CAS 1 Workers v North’s
8:00 AM CAS 2 Easts v Brothers
Under 14
10:15 AM BAL Workers v North's
10:15 AM BAL Brothers v Easts
Saturday, 13-6-2015
Major League
2:45 PM Baxter Fld Workers v Easts
2:45 PM Thew Field North's v Brothers
5:00 PM Baxter Fld Workers v Easts (Rnd 20)
5:00 PM Thew Field North's v Brothers (Rnd 20)
Division 1
12:30 PM Baxter Fld Workers Cubs v Easts Redbirds
12:30 PM Thew Field North's v Workers Twins
Division 2
2:45 PM AP4 Workers Royals v Ballina Sharks
2:45 PM AP3 North's v Brothers
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP4 Workers Mariners v Ballina Sharketts
12:30 PM CAS 1 Casino v Ballina Sharks
12:30 PM AP3 Easts Redbirds v North's Bears
Under 20
10:00 AM AP3 Workers v Easts
10:00 AM Baxter Field North's v Brothers
Under 16
8:00 AM AP3 Workers v Easts
8:00 AM Baxter Field North’s v Brothers
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2C Workers v Easts
10:15 AM AP2B North's v Brothers
Under 12
8:30 AM AP2C Workers v Easts Redsoxs
8:30 AM AP2B North’s v Brothers
Bye v Easts Cardinals
Saturday, 20-6-2015
Major League
2:45 PM Thew Field Workers v Brothers
2:45 PM Baxter Fld North's v Easts
Division 1
12:30 PM Thew Field Workers Cubs v Workers Twins
12:30 PM Baxter Fld North's v Easts Redbirds
Division 2
2:45 PM AP4 North's v Workers Royals
2:45 PM BAL Ballina Sharks v Brothers
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP3 Workers Mariners v Easts Redbirds
12:30 PM AP4 North's Bears v Casino
12:30 PM BAL Ballina Sharks v Ballina Sharketts
Under 20
10:00 AM Baxter Fld Brothers v Workers
10:00 AM AP3 North's v Easts
Under 16
8:00 AM Baxter Fld Brothers v Workers
8:00 AM AP3 North’s v Easts
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2C Brothers v Workers
10:15 AM AP2B North's v Easts
Under 12
8:30 AM AP2C Brothers v Workers
Bye v Easts Redsoxs
8:30 AM AP2B North’s v Easts Cardinals
Saturday, 27-6-2015
Major League
2:45 PM Baxter Fld North's v Workers
2:45 PM Thew Field Easts v Brothers
Division 1
12:30 PM Baxter Fld North's v Workers Cubs
12:30 PM Thew Field Easts Redbirds v Workers Twins
Division 2
2:45 PM AP4 Ballina Sharks v Workers Royals
2:45 PM AP3 Brothers v North's
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP3 Workers Mariners v North's Bears
12:30 PM AP4 Easts Redbirds v Ballina Sharks
12:30 PM CAS 1 Casino v Ballina Sharketts
Under 20
10:00 AM Baxter Field North's v Workers
10:00 AM AP3 Easts v Brothers
Under 16
8:00 AM Baxter Field North’s v Workers
8:00 AM AP3 Easts v Brothers
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2C North's v Workers
10:15 AM AP2B Easts v Brothers
Under 12
Workers v Bye
8:30 AM AP2B Easts Cardinals v Brothers
8:30 AM AP2C Norths v Easts Redsoxs
Friday, 3-7-2015
Major League
6:30 Baxter Field Brothers v North's
6:30 Thew Field Easts v Workers
Saturday, 4-7-2015
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM BAL Workers Mariners v Ballina Sharks
2:45 PM BAL Ballina Sharketts v North's Bears
12:30 PM CAS 1 Casino v Easts Redbirds
Friday, 10-7-2015
Division 3
6:30 PM Thew Field Casino v Ballina Sharks
Saturday, 11-7-2015
Division 1
12:30 PM Thew Field Easts Redbirds v Workers Cubs
12:30 PM Baxter Field Workers Twins v North's
Division 2
2:45 PM Baxter Field Brothers v Workers Royals
2:45 PM AP4 North's v Ballina Sharks
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP3 Workers Mariners v Ballina Sharketts
12:30 PM CAS 1 Casino v Ballina Sharks
12:30 PM AP4 Easts Redbirds v North's Bears
Under 20
10:00 AM Baxter Fld Easts v Workers
10:00 AM AP3 Brothers v North's
Under 16
8:00 AM Baxter Fld Easts v Workers
8:00 AM AP3 Brothers v North’s
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2C Easts v Workers
10:15 AM AP2B Brothers v North's
Under 12
8:30 AM AP2C Easts Cardinals v Workers
North's v Bye
8:30 AM AP2B Brothers v Easts Redsoxs
Saturday, 18-7-2015
Major League
2:45 PM Thew Field Brothers v Workers
2:45 PM Baxter Fld Easts v North's
5:00 PM Thew Field Workers v Brothers (Rnd 21)
5:00 PM Baxter Fld North's v Easts (Rnd 21)
Division 1
12:30 PM Thew Field Workers Twins v Workers Cubs
12:30 PM Baxter Fld Easts Redbirds v North's
Division 2
2:45 PM AP4 Workers Royals v North's
2:45 PM BAL Ballina Sharks v Brothers
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP4 Workers Mariners v Casino
12:30 PM AP3 Easts Redbirds v Ballina Sharketts
12:30 PM BAL Ballina Sharks v North's Bears
Under 20
10:00 AM AP3 Workers v Brothers
10:00 AM Baxter Field Easts v North's
Under 16
8:00 AM AP3 Workers v Brothers
8:00 AM Baxter Field Easts v North’s
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2B Workers v Brothers
10:15 AM AP2C Easts v North's
Under 12
8:30 AM AP2B Workers v North's
8:30 AM AP2C Easts Redsoxs v Easts Cardinals
Brothers v Bye
Saturday, 25-7-2015
Major League
2:45 PM Thew Field Workers v North's
2:45 PM Baxter Fld Brothers v Easts
Division 1
12:30 PM Thew Field Workers Cubs v North's
12:30 PM Baxter Fld Workers Twins v Easts Redbirds
Division 2
2:45 PM AP3 Workers Royals v Ballina Sharks
2:45 PM AP4 North's v Brothers
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP3 Workers Mariners v Easts Redbirds
12:30 PM CAS 1 Casino v North's Bears
12:30 PM AP4 Ballina Sharketts v Ballina Sharks
Under 20
10:00 AM AP3 Workers v North's
10:00 AM Baxter Fld Brothers v Easts
Under 16
8:00 AM AP3 Workers v North’s
8:00 AM Baxter Fld Brothers v Easts
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2B Workers v North's
10:15 AM AP2C Brothers v Easts
Under 12
8:30 AM AP2B Workers v Easts Redsoxs
8:30 AM AP2C Brothers v North's
Bye v Easts Cardinals
Saturday, 1-8-2015
Major League
2:45 PM Baxter Field Workers v Easts
2:45 PM Thew Fld North's v Brothers
5:00 PM Baxter Fld Workers v Easts (Rnd 20)
5:00 PM Thew Field North's v Brothers (Rnd 20)
Division 1
12:30 PM Baxter Field Workers Cubs v Easts Redbirds
12:30 PM Thew Fld North's v Workers Twins
Division 2
2:45 PM AP3 Workers Royals v Brothers
2:45 PM BAL Ballina Sharks v North's
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP3 Workers Mariners v North's Bears
12:30 PM BAL Ballina Sharks v Easts Redbirds
12:30 PM AP4 Ballina Sharketts v Casino
Under 20
10:00 AM AP3 Workers v Easts
10:00 AM Baxter Field North's v Brothers
Under 16
8:00 AM AP3 Workers v Easts
8:00 AM Baxter Field North’s v Brothers
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2B Workers v Easts
10:15 AM AP2C North's v Brothers
Under 12
8:30 AM AP2B Workers v Brothers
Easts Redsoxs v Bye
8:30 AM AP2C North’s v Easts Cardinals
Saturday, 8-8-2015
Major League
2:45 PM Thew Field Workers v Brothers
2:45 PM Baxter Fld North's v Easts
Division 1
12:30 PM Thew Field Workers Cubs v Workers Twins
12:30 PM Baxter Fld North's v Easts Redbirds
Division 2
2:45 PM AP3 North's v Workers Royals
2:45 PM AP4 Brothers v Ballina Sharks
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP3 Workers Mariners v Ballina Sharks
12:30 PM AP4 Ballina Sharketts v North's Bears
12:30 PM CAS 1 Casino v East Redbirds
Under 20
10:00 AM Baxter Fld Brothers v Workers
10:00 AM AP3 North's v Easts
Under 16
8:00 AM Baxter Fld Brothers v Workers
8:00 AM AP3 North’s v Easts
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2C Brothers v Workers
10:15 AM AP2B North's v Easts
Under 12
Workers v Bye
8:30 AM AP2C Brothers v Easts Cardinals
8:30 AM AP2B North's v Easts Redsoxs
Saturday, 15-8-2015
Major League
2:45 PM Thew Field North's v Workers
2:45 PM Baxter Fld Easts v Brothers
5:00 PM Baxter Fld Workers v North's (Rnd 19)
5:00 PM Thew Field Brothers v Easts (Rnd 19)
Division 1
12:30 PM Thew Field North's v Workers Cubs
12:30 PM Baxter Fld Easts Redbirds v Workers Twins
Division 2
2:45 PM BAL Ballina Sharks v Workers Royals
2:45 PM AP4 Brothers v North's
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP3 Workers Mariners v Ballina Sharketts
12:30 PM BAL Ballina Sharks v Casino
12:30 PM AP4 Easts Redbirds v North's Bears
Under 20
10:00 AM Baxter Field North's v Workers
10:00 AM AP3 Easts v Brothers
Under 16
8:00 AM Baxter Field North’s v Workers
8:00 AM AP3 Easts v Brothers
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2C North's v Workers
10:15 AM AP2B Easts v Brothers
Under 12
8:30 AM AP2C Easts Cardinals v Workers