Saturday, 3-5-2014
Major League
2:45 PM Baxter Fld Easts v Norths
2:45 PM Thew Field Workers v Brothers
Division 1
Norths v Bye
12:30 PM Thew Field Workers Twins v Workers Cubs
12:30 PM Baxter Fld Easts v Brothers
Division 2
2:45 PM AP3 Norths v Casino
2:45 PM AP4 Workers v Easts
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP4 Brothers v Casino
12:30 PM BAL Ballina v Workers
12:30 PM AP3 Norths v Easts
Under 20
10:00 AM AP3 Brothers v Norths
10:00 AM Baxter Fld Easts Redsox v Easts Cardinals
Under 16
8:00 AM AP3 Brothers v Norths
8:00 AM Baxter Fld Workers v Easts
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2C Brothers v Easts
10:15 AM AP2B Workers Royals v Norths
Workers Mariners Bye
Little League
8:30 AM AP2C Brothers v Easts Redsox
8:30 AM AP2B Workers v Norths
East Cardinals Bye
Under 10
10:00 AM AP4B Norths v Brothers
10:00 AM AP4 Workers v Easts
Saturday, 10-5-2014
Major League
2:45 PM Thew Field Brothers v Norths
2:45 PM Baxter Fld Easts v Workers
Division 1
12:30 PM Thew Field Norths v Workers Twins
Easts v Bye
12:30 PM Baxter Fld Brothers v Workers Cubs
Division 2
2:45 PM CAS 1 Casino v Easts
2:45 PM AP4 Norths v Workers
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP4 Norths v Brothers
12:30 PM CAS 1 Casino v Workers
12:30 PM AP3 Easts v Ballina
Under 20
10:00 AM Baxter Fld Easts Cardinals v Brothers
10:00 AM AP3 Easts Redsox v Norths
Under 16
8:00 AM Baxter Fld Brothers v Workers
8:00 AM AP3 Easts v Norths
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2B Brothers v Workers Mariners
Bye v Workers Royals
10:15 AM AP2C Norths v Easts
Little League
8:30 AM AP2B Brothers v Easts Cardinals
Bye v Workers
8:30 AM AP2C Norths v Easts Redsox
Under 10
10:00 AM AP4B Easts v Norths
10:00 AM AP4 Brothers v Workers
Friday, 16-5-2014
Division 1
6:30 PM Baxter Fld Workers Twins v Brothers
Saturday, 17-5-2014
Major League
2:45 PM Baxter Fld Workers v Norths
2:45 PM Thew Field Brothers v Easts
5:30 PM Baxter Fld Norths v Workers
5:30 PM Thew Field Easts v Brothers
Division 1
12:30 PM Thew Field Easts v Norths
12:30 PM Baxter Fld Brothers v Workers Cubs
Division 2
2:45 PM AP3 Workers v Casino
2:45 PM AP4 Easts v Norths
Division 3 Masters
2:45 PM BAL Ballina v Brothers
12:30 PM BAL Ballina v Brothers
12:30 PM AP3 Norths v Casino
12:30 PM AP4 Workers v Easts
Under 20
10:00 AM AP3 Easts Redsox v Brothers
10:00 AM Baxter Fld Norths v Easts Cardinals
Under 16
8:00 AM AP3 Easts v Brothers
8:00 AM Baxter Fld Workers v Norths
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2C Norths v Workers Mariners
10:15 AM AP2B Easts v Workers Royals Brothers v Bye
Little League
8:30 AM AP2C Norths v Easts Cardinals
8:30 AM AP2B Easts Redsox v Workers Brothers v Bye
Under 10
10:00 AM AP4 Norths v Workers
10:00 AM AP4B Easts v Brothers
Friday, 23-5-2014
Division 1
6:30 PM Baxter Fld Easts v Workers Cubs
Saturday, 24-5-2014
Major League
2:45 PM Thew Field Norths v Easts
2:45 PM Baxter Fld Workers v Brothers
Division 1
12:30 PM Baxter Fld Brothers v Norths
12:30 PM Thew Field Workers Twins v Easts
Division 2
2:45 PM AP4 Easts v Casino
2:45 PM AP3 Norths v Workers
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP4 Easts v Brothers
12:30 PM BAL Ballina v Casino
12:30 PM AP3 Norths v Workers
Under 20
10:00 AM AP3 Norths v Brothers
10:00 AM Baxter Fld Easts Cardinals v Easts Redsox
Under 16
8:00 AM AP3 Norths v Brothers
8:00 AM Baxter Fld Easts v Workers
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2C Brothers v Norths
Easts v Bye
10:15 AM AP2B Workers Royals v Workers Mariners
Little League
8:30 AM AP2C Brothers v Norths
Easts Redsox v Bye
8:30 AM AP2B Workers v Easts Cardinals
Under 10
10:00 AM AP4 Brothers v Norths
10:00 AM AP4B Easts v Workers
Friday, 30-5-2014
Division 1
6:30 PM Baxter Fld Brothers v Workers Twins
Saturday, 31-5-2014
Major League
2:45 PM Baxter Fld Norths v Brothers
2:45 PM Thew Field Easts v Workers
Division 1
12:30 PM Thew Field Workers Cubs v Norths
12:30 PM Baxter Fld Easts v Workers Twins
Division 2
2:45 PM CAS 1 Casino v Norths
2:45 PM AP3 Workers v Easts
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP3 Workers v Brothers
12:30 PM CAS 1 Casino v Easts
12:30 PM AP4 Norths v Ballina
Under 20
10:00 AM AP3 Brothers v Easts Cardinals
10:00 AM Baxter Fld Norths v Easts Redsox
Under 16
8:00 AM AP3 Workers v Brothers
8:00 AM Baxter Fld Norths v Easts
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2B Easts v Brothers
10:15 AM AP2C Norths v Workers Royals
Bye v Workers Mariners
Little League
8:30 AM AP2B Easts Redsox v Brothers
8:30 AM AP2C Norths v Workers
Bye v Easts Cardinals
Under 10
10:00 AM AP4 Norths v Easts
10:00 AM AP4B Workers v Brothers