Friday, 6-6-2014
Division 1
6:30 PM Baxter Workers Cubs v Norths
Saturday, 7-6-2014
Major League
2:45 PM Thew Norths v Workers
2:45 PM Baxter Easts v Brothers
Division 1
12:30 PM Thew Workers Cubs v Workers Twins
12:30 PM Baxter Brothers v Easts
Division 2
2:45 PM CAS 1 Casino v Workers
2:45 PM AP4 Norths v Easts
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM CAS 1 Casino v Brothers
12:30 PM AP3 Workers v Ballina
12:30 PM AP4 Easts v Norths
Under 20
10:00 AM AP3 Brothers v Easts Redsox
10:00 AM Baxter Easts Cardinals v Norths
Under 16
8:00 AM AP3 Brothers v Easts
8:00 AM Baxter Norths v Workers
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2C Workers Royals v Brothers
10:15 AM AP2B Easts v Workers Mariners
North’s Bye
Little League
8:30 AM AP2C Workers v Brothers
8:30 AM AP2B Easts Redsox v Easts Cardinals
North’s Bye
Under 10
10:00 AM AP4B Workers v Norths
10:00 AM AP4 Brothers v Easts
Friday, 13-6-2014
Division 1
6:30 PM Baxter Norths v Easts
Saturday, 14-6-2014
Major League
2:45 PM Baxter Easts v Norths
2:45 PM Thew Brothers v Workers
5:30 AM Baxter Easts v Norths
Division 1
12:30 PM Baxter Workers Twins v Norths
12:30 PM Thew Workers Cubs v Brothers
Division 2
2:45 PM AP3 Norths v Casino
2:45 PM AP4 Easts v Workers
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP3 Brothers v Norths
12:30 PM AP4 Workers v Casino
12:30 PM BAL Ballina v Easts
Under 20
10:00 AM Baxter Brothers v Norths
10:00 AM AP3 Easts Redsox v Easts Cardinals
Under 16
8:00 AM Baxter Brothers v Norths
8:00 AM AP3 Workers v Easts
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2B Workers Mariners v Brothers
10:15 AM AP2C Easts v Norths Workers Royals v Bye
Little League
8:30 AM AP2B Easts Cardinals v Brothers
8:30 AM AP2C Easts Redsox v Norths Workers v Bye
Under 10
10:00 AM AP4 Norths v Brothers
10:00 AM AP4B Workers v Easts
Saturday, 21-6-2014
Major League
2:45 PM Thew Brothers v Norths
2:45 PM Baxter Workers v Easts
5:30 PM Baxter Brothers v Norths (Rnd23)
Division 1
12:30 PM Thew Norths v Easts
12:30 PM Baxter Brothers v Workers Twins Workers Cubs Bye
Division 2
2:45 PM CAS 1 Casino v Easts
2:45 PM AP3 Workers v Norths
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP4 Brothers v Ballina
12:30 PM AP3 Easts v Workers
12:30 PM CAS 1 Casino v Norths
Under 20
10:00 AM AP3 Easts Cardinals v Brothers
10:00 AM Baxter Easts Redsox v Norths
Under 16
8:00 AM AP3 Brothers v Workers
8:00 AM Baxter Easts v Norths
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2C Workers Mariners v Norths
10:15 AM AP2B Workers Royals v Easts Brothers Bye
Little League
8:30 AM AP2C Easts Cardinals v Norths
8:30 AM AP2B Workers v Easts Redsox Brothers Bye
Under 10
10:00 AM AP4 Easts v Norths
10:00 AM AP4B Brothers v Workers
Friday, 27-6-2014
Division 2
6:30 PM Baxter Casino v Workers (Rnd 21)
Saturday, 28-6-2014
Major League
2:45 PM Thew Workers v Norths
2:45 PM Baxter Brothers v Easts
Division 1
12:30 PM Baxter Norths v Brothers
12:30 PM Thew Workers Cubs v Easts
Workers Twins Bye
Division 2
2:45 PM AP4 Workers v Casino
2:45 PM AP3 Easts v Norths
Division 3 Masters
12:30 PM AP4 Brothers v Workers
12:30 PM AP3 Easts v Casino
12:30 PM BAL Ballina v Norths
Under 20
10:00 AM Baxter Easts Redsox v Brothers
10:00 AM AP3 Norths v Easts Cardinals
Under 16
8:00 AM Baxter Easts v Brothers
8:00 AM AP3 Workers v Norths
Under 14
10:15 AM AP2B Norths v Brothers
10:15 AM AP2C Workers Mariners v Workers Royals Easts Bye
Little League
8:30 AM AP2B Norths v Brothers
8:30 AM AP2C Easts Cardinals v Workers Easts Redsox Bye
Under 10
10:00 AM AP4B Norths v Workers
10:00 AM AP4 Easts v Brothers